IDAHO RODEO HALL OF FAME

Jed Baker

Class of 2019

Katie Breckenridge

Class of 2019

Christensen Brothers

Class of 2019

Bobby Christensen

Class of 2019

Linda Christensen Parkhurst

Class of 2019

Sheri Christensen Smets

Class of 2019

Ronnie Koll

Class of 2019

Lewiston Roundup

Class of 2019

Clyde Longfellow

Class of 2019

Edie Longfellow

Class of 2019

Keith Maddox

Class of 2019

Joe Marvel

Class of 2019

Mike Marvel

Class of 2019

Pete Marvel

Class of 2019

Burel Mulkey

Class of 2019

Juanita O'Maley

Class of 2019

Jim Steen

Class of 2019

Rob Struthers

Class of 2019

Jon Taylor

Class of 2019

War Paint

Class of 2019

Hank Williams

Class of 2019

Jackson Sundown

Class of 2018 (posthumously)

Kirk and Stevia Webb

Class of 2018

Robert L. Tyler

Class of 2018

Arthur Louis Tyler

Class of 2018

Judi VanDorn Thacker

Class of 2018

Jonie James Smith

Class of 2018

Sheri Arkoosh

Class of 2018

Everett Prescott

Class of 2018

Ernie Sites

Class of 2018

Jim Fain

Class of 2018

Karen Fain

Class of 2018

Dee Pickett

Class of 2018

Zane Davis

Class of 2018

Shawn Davis

Class of 2018

Cody Bequeath

Class of 2018

Casey Bequeath

Class of 2018

Harry Charters

Class of 2017 (posthumously)

Kay Davis

Class of 2017

Larry Davis

Class of 2017

Lisa Rae Davis

Class of 2017

John Robert Davis

Class of 2017

Harry Hamilton

Class of 2017

Dean Oliver

Class of 2017

Jake Pope

Class of 2017 (posthumously)

Katherine Pope

Class of 2017 (posthumously)

Bingo

Class of 2017 (posthumously)

Sue Ellen Smith

Class of 2017

Larry Smith, ICA Judge

Class of 2017

Gary and Bev Stone

Class of 2017

Johnny Urrutia

Class of 2017

Earl Bascom

Class of 2016

Weldon Bascom

Class of 2016

Deanne Bell

Class of 2016

Edmund E. "Tex" Bouscal

Class of 2016

Earl E. "Tim" Bouscal

Class of 2016

Guy W. Cash Sr.

Class of 2016

LeRoy A. Hess

Class of 2016

L. Wardell Larson

Class of 2016

David R. Stoecklein

Class of 2016 (posthumously)

Kelly Wardell

Class of 2016

Val Christensen

Class of 2015